LaGrange-Keystone Alumni Association
 140 Loperwood Street
 % Susanne Wise Dotson
 LaGrange, Ohio 44050
ALUMNI LEADERS
SCHOLARSHIPS
CLASS LINKS/REUNIONS
ALUMNI HOME PAGE
ALUMNI BANQUET


>
1960 CLASS GRADUATES:
RAMONA ANDRACHIK CLYDE ARCHER PAT SOOY ARCHER
JAMES ARNOCZKY RICHARD EBERLING JEANNE SCHROCK BONNETT
NATALIE FISH BORN TOM BOTAMER BETTY DALGLEISH BOWMAN
RUTH EBERLING BROOKS DONALD CASSIDY MARY SPENCER COMSTOCK
NANCY HARRISON CREED GAIL SMITH ECHOLS CLARK EKLEBERRY
SHIRLEY BURR FEES BILL GARNER DAVID GULGIN
KAREN WOLCOTT GURIN LYNDA GATZ HELYES LINDA SOOY JACKSON
DAVID JACKSON SHIRLEY SMITH JENKINS GENE KIGHT
LARRY KUCHENRITHER DAVID LINDSEY TIM MCMULLEN
LINDA SOOY JACKSON GARY MOKREN RITA MITCHELL MYERS
PAT RODACHY NAYLOR KATHLEEN KOLOZY NEIDING MARLENE HAUER NIXON
BEVERLY SAYERS NUHN HARRIS OPFER MARTIN PASADYN
ROGER POSEY ANN ROGERS RADRUP DOREEN BUTCHER RATHWELL
VERLA RIDER JANICE SIMMS SCHLECHTER PHILLIP SCOTT
WAYNE SILVER KIRBY SMITH KEN SOOY
PEGGY TANNER STEWART BETTY GLEASON TECCO JOANNE SCHROCK VANIS
DAVID WALKDEN JANET GREGORY WHITESEL ROBERT WEICH
ART WILLIAMS JEANNE BUTTLE WILLIAMS RICHARD EBERLING

 


 


1961 CLASS GRADUATES:
RICHARD AHLGRIM IRIS BAUGHMAN GARY BEHNER
JUANITA BIVINS EMMA BLABEY SANDRA BOBEL
PATRICIA BRUNGER LINDA BURKE JOLYN BUSWELL
BRUCE CHUHA SHIRLEY CLAYTON SHIRLEY DARBY
WILLIAM FORBUSH LYNN FORBUSH GENE FYE
GLORIA FYE JOAN HARPER ELAIN HASTINGS
SANDRA HEBEBRAND HAZEL HOWARD DAVID JENSEN
JANICE JONES KAREN KELLOGG PAMELA KRAUSE
RITA LANG MARYANN LAUER ROBERT LEONARD
MARY ANN LINDEN DAVID LONG KAREN LUCAS
JOEL MCROBERTS MARSHA MEEKS BARBARA MILLER
GLENN MILLER JAMES MILLER DELLA MITCHELL
PEGGY MITCHELL ROBERT MOSS JUDITH NORRIS
JOANNE PICKWORTH LOIS PRINDLE SALLY RODAK
HOMER ROUSH LAWRENCE SCHANK JACK SCOTT
MINNIE SLONE LYLE SMITH RUTHANN SOOY
CAROLYN TALLMAN ROBERT TANNER BONNIE THOMPSON
JACQUELINE VAN COONEY GARY WEIGL DIANNE WHEELER
PHILIP WILSON IRENE WOLF EVELYN YOHO

 


 


1964 CLASS GRADUATES:
JEFF ALDRICH JOAN ALEXANDER SICKMAN GARY AUSTIN
TROY BALL TOM BLABEY SANDRA BROOKS MACDONALD
BILL BUGA KATHY TOTH BUSWELL DONNA BUTCHAR MOORE
RICHARD CLIFT JUDY COGHLAN THATCHER BEN COREY
EARL DAVIS BARBARA DILL FARLEY DICK DURKEE
TOM EPPLEY SHEILA FRANZKE LANCASTER SARAH GARNER WEST
WILLIAM GORDON ANITA GLENDENNING BROOKS DELVA GOULD SWORD
DAN HALL JARITH HASTINGS GEEN CAROL HARPER BROOKSHAW
ED WOODS KEN YAROSH JANE ZIMMERMAN BURT
RUSS SAGE PATRICIA HEBEBRAND HART JIM JOHNSON
MIKE JOHNSON BARB KASUBIENSKI ARNETT ROBERTA KELLOGG JOHNSON
JACKIE KORKA RUTHERFORD KEN LANE CAROL MCMULLEN BOOTH
JOAN MCROBERTS MEYERS CHARLES MOORE GEORGE MORAN
WILLIAM MYERS TIM NABAKOWSKI BILL POWELL
LYNN AND JACKIE SAYERS PATSY SCOTT NOTTINGHAM GENE SCOTT, SR
KEITH SOOY DIANA SPICER POSEY RALPH SPIETH
LARRY STEVANUS BILL STEWART CHUCK STILES
CHUCK TAYLOR MIKE THOMAS MEL UNGER
SANDY WIDDER MEYERS BETTY WILSON WERDEBAUGH CAROL SAUER WILSON
NANCY WISE MARQUIS RICK WOLCOTT

 

 

1965 CLASS GRADUATES:
DANE ADAMS SHARON ALBRECHT PERZY LAGRETTA BEANE STEWART
HELEN BIBBEE CONNIE CESSNA BLANCHETTE MICHAEL BOOSE JR.
WAYNE BOUSEK LARRY CARMEN GLORIA CARPENTER SCHMIDT
MARTY BROWN CARTER DALE CHUHA CARMEN GNANDT DUDASH
CLAUDIA HASTINGS DULMAGE WAYNE DUPLAGA LESTER EBOSH JR.
RANDALL FATZ JIM FIELDS GENE FORBUSH
DAVID HART LINDA GUTHRIE LACKO JIM FRAMES
LAURA BUTCHER FRYMAN ALICE ADAMS DAVIS WINNIE SUE ADAMS GRADY
JUDY COOL WHITE CAROLYN ROGERS GREGORY DAVID HART
CAROL WEBB HILL GEORGE HOWARD ROBERT HUDDLESTON
LINDA TESTER JANIK MARY LOU BURRER JOHNSON KAY JONES REED
CARL KEFFER BETTY TERRY KEYSOR DONNA KINCANNON KOLESAR
ISABELLE KOLOZY ZGONC JOHN KRASNOBRUCKY KEN KULP
SUZANNE SNIDER LANE EVELYN LAUER PATRICIA MALTERER LECONTE
MARGARET NEWHOUSE MEADOWS MARY OPEL RAMEY RICHARD PARK
KATHLEEN POSKOCIL TANSEY ALBERT SMITH, JR KATHY SUSAK LENHART
DIANA SAYERS LONGWELL NANCY MARTIN JERRY MOORE
DOUG MOULDER CAROL ACKERMAN MULLINS JUDITH WOODS OLIC
PAMELA GEISEL OWEN LINDA HOLKAMP PAILLE JOHN PHALEN
LARRY PIERCE SANDRA PEASE NEWELL EDGAR A. PEARCE
BARRY PENFOUND NORMA PRESTON MICHAEL PRINZ
SAM PRYCE, III HELEN BEHNKE RADER LINDA RAYBUCK SUKOLA
THOMAS REED LINDA SAVONY RISING TOM RODAK
JEAN MARIE BOX RUNION GENE SCOTT, SR DOUG SLONE
JAMES SLONE SALLY SMITH LORETTA SNIAROWSKI
RUSSELL STEFFEE, JR MARILYN DANI GOMEZ DOUG TALLMAN
CHERYL WALTER THOMAS JUDY NEWELL TOTH DAVE TOTH
BARBARA MOSS WARD SHARON WHEELER ADAMS JUDITH WILSON SHELDON
RANDY WOLCOTT TOM YOUNGLAS

 


 


1966 CLASS GRADUATES:
TOM BURRER DOLORES SCHANK BENDER JEANNIE JEROUSEK CAJERO
DAN NOWAK GLEN SMITH GARY DEARMON
DAVE EBOSH ROSALEE MAYNARD EHLER CAROLYN RODAK FRITZ
DARLENE SOT FYE GEOFF GATZ GINNY LAUER GILDER
SUSAN HASTINGS LINDA WOODS TOTH RUTH HORVATH
SUZANNE HORVATH JANE WILMOTH HOWARD PAT WARD KARLOWICZ
DOUG KAUFFMAN LEONARD KLINGSHIRN SUETTA ROGERS LANG
JOHN MOHLER CINDY WORTHINGTON MYERS GORDON MYERS
LANCE NIXON SHARON BUCKINGHAM MCFADDEN LINDA HOOVER ORSIKK
JUNE HAYDEN PALM PAM PICKWORTH BILL RENNINGER
GEORGE ROBERTS NANCY MUIR RYAN-WENGER DORIAN CORONA ROLLIN
BILL ROLLIN KAY SCOTT MUNDORF MOLLY WHITMORE LUCIANO
SUE SMITH CAROLE LAUER STAUFFER DAVE UEHLEIN
JIM WALDECKER MARCIA BUTCHER STONE LUCILLE CLOVER WISE
TED YOUNGLAS BOBBY HOOVER MARYANN THOMAS KELLERMANN
SALLY SMITH BONNIE DAVIDSON MUNION MERLE KRAGE
DAVE MOULDER JOHN TAYLOR /...
DARLENE MCCULLOUGH TAYLOR

 

 

RETURN to Alumni home page

 

CLICK here to E-Mail with comments or questions
Send your comments or questions to this email address.


04/05/2016