LaGrange-Keystone Alumni Association
 140 Loperwood Street
 % Susanne Wise Dotson
 LaGrange, Ohio 44050

 

ALUMNI LEADERS
SCHOLARSHIPS
CLASS LINKS/REUNIONS
ALUMNI HOME PAGE
ALUMNI BANQUET

 


 


*    Bold Name Indicates Senior Class President

1950 CLASS GRADUATES:
DAVID NOBLE MARLENE B. ROBERT ABRAMOSKA
JOANN CAMP SUE EKLEBERRY JANE TAYLOR PAGE *
MARY ANNE RODAK NOVA BEUELLEY OLIVE PIZER
MARY BEUELLEY FRANK BAR

 

 

1951 CLASS GRADUATES:
DORIS HUGH ERNEST NICHOLS RAYMOND CRITTENDEN
LAVONNE NICKOLS EDWARD DUPLAGA * BARBARA JACKSON
ARTHUR DAWSON JOAN SPICER MABEL PEASE
EUGENE KOONTZ MARJORIE CRITTENDEN

 

 

1952 CLASS GRADUATES:
SHIRLEY STREICHER DELORES BERNER RONALD STEINGASS
MARVIN DeARMON * CLAYTON KEHL JENN ABRAMOSKA
MARY JANE CONRAD JANET OPFER PAUL MAYO
BARBARA TILL MARY ANN KIMMEL SANDRA BLAKESLEE
KATHRYN PEASE VITGIL RADAR RONALD MYERS
CAROL WILSON RONALD SEABOLD RICHARD CARPENTER
MARY CUNNINGHAM

 

 

1953 CLASS GRADUATES:
RONALD MERTZ SARAH REYNOLDS SUE TAYLOR
JANET HASTINGS NORMA PEARCE GAYLE KLINECT
JAMES CAMP CHARLES HEATH JEDRRY ABLE
RAYMOND DILL PHILIP LINDEN ROY MILLING
JEAN DOSS EDWARD FERRIMAN FRITZ HAZLETT *
MARJORIE RIDER DORA NICHOLS DOUGLAS BLACKHALL
FRED WOLFE LAUREN TAYLOR GERALD COX
LARRY GREGORY CECELIA RODAK EDWIN KNAPP
MARILYN BOBEL THOMAS COOKE

 

 

1954 CLASS GRADUATES:
LORA HASTINGS EDWARD NOBLE BETTY WILSON
STEVEN J. LAVERNE B. DELWIN DUNLAP
CLARENCE CONRAD ROSE MARY STEWART DORIS HILDEBRANDT
DORIS WALKER DELBERT KLINE MARIE PEASE
JERRY MEYERS NANCY TODD GERALD BARR *
RITA PELTON MARY JANE CAMP PAULINE STRAIT
DONALD DAVIS PATRICIA GREEN JOHN HOPKINS
BARBARA YARISH JOSEPH M. PATRICIA EKLEBERRY

 

 

1955 CLASS GRADUATES:
JEANETTE GRAHAM CHARMAINE MACK NILENE HARPER
RONALD PEARCE * LOUIS BARKACS GERALD BEANE
PATRICIA BEANE AMELIA BLABEY DeANNE BRADULGAM
BRUCE CAMPBELL KENNETH CARRUTHERS GLESSNER COLLINS
NEIL CRAWFORD JAMES CRILLENDED HENRY CUNNINGHAM
SHIRLEY DOSS THELMA DOSS PATRICIA DUSSELL
ROBERT ERYING DOROTHY HOWARD MORRIS HUFFMAN
EARL KLINECT JAMES MERTZ KENNETH MILLER
CHARLES MOHLER RICHARD NORISS DOROTHY PASADYN
ROBERT PELTON DEANNA REY NOLDS HAROLD RUNALS
JEROLD SEABOLD ROBERT TAYLOR ROGER THOMPSON
HARLAND TOMPKINS HARRY TOMPKINS RUTH WOLFE
JACK ZIMMERMAN Y

 

 

1956 CLASS GRADUATES:
MAXINE HEREBRAND ROBERT FERRIMAN DELORIS DOBBINS
BETTY BUCHHOLZ MARILYN OPFER RICHARD KNIGHT
GLENN LONG ROSALIE YARISH JACQUELINE BOTAMER
HELEN RODAK WILLIAM SCHROCK, JR. GARY SUMMERS
DAVID TILL FREDA YOHO JOHN YOUNGBLOOD
JANICE HERSHEY ENID SHERRARD ALAN FORBUSH
JEANNETE PEASE EMMA MTCHELL MILDRED EBLING
NANCY BARTA FRANK SCOTT GLORIA HOPKINS
JANICE PEARCE * SALLY PARKS ART KAVULLA
ALAN MYERS

 

 

1957 CLASS GRADUATES:
COLETA PUMAN LARRY SPICER MARTHA HOWARD
RICHARD EBERLING NANCY EKLEBERRY MARY HELEN CARONITI
PRISCILLA ANN MILLER PAUL ROSS MARY ANN WRAY
DICK JACKSON JIM JEROUSEK MARY ANN MYERS
SHIRLEY ASHBAUGH MARY JANE GLEISNER PEGGY CRAWFORD
MARTHA SPARKS RUSS ADAMS * BILL CREED
BRENT BEHNER DARRYL ARCHER DON JOHNSON
HAZEL SPARKS CAROL KOONTZ ALLEN NICHOLS
RICHARD HASTINGS BARBARA DAVIS GAYLE RIDER
DONNAE CARTER BEVERLY JONES PAUL RUNALS
CARL KNAPP CLAYTON COLLINS GEORGE DUPLAGA
RICHARD WOLF VIRGINIA SETTLEMIRE GILBERT RAHRIG
CARL JACKSON MARGE REINDERS BOB WILLIAMS
EDNA SHERRAD

 

 

1958 CLASS GRADUATES:
BERNIE POSEY * ROBERT BELL MARLENE WEIGL HAZELTON
EDWARD PELTON PATSY RADER ROOSE LORA HEATH SHEFFIELD
CHARLES HEMP TRUDY KOPP ROBERTS WAYNE MCMULLEN
SHERRIL PRINDLE SEELEY CHARLES MEKOLESKE WILLIAM COOKE
WILLIAM COOKE LEE WOLF BOBBI EVANS
CLOYA SCOTT SUZANNE MOKREN SUMMERS RICHARD OWEN
JUDY GREGORY BLEVINS JOHN BRAEUDIGAN RALPH SIRON
JOAN MOHRMAN SCOTT WILLIAM DARBY BONNIE RUNALS
DARIUS NUTT NANCY TOMPKINS BURTON GEORGE CHUHA
JANET ELOSIE MITCHELL HAMILTON CATHERINE ROSER ANDERSON JEAN JONES MATTIS
CAROL CRAYTON BIZORIK GERALDINE LAUER BERG PHILLIP ROWE
JERRY LONG SHIRLEY HILDERBRANDT CAROL DUNBAR
CAROL CHAPLER BRESTOVANSKY JAMES JAMISON ALEX MORAN
BARBARA NEITZKE BLAKE

Visit our 1958 Graduate Web Site Complete with our Pictures and More!

 

 


1959 CLASS GRADUATES:
BARBARA SMITH LARRY WILSON ALAN PORTER
TYRONE THORNSBURY CHUCK JOHNSON JIM CORNA
JERRY BOUSEK EVELYN FIELDS JOANNE WILSON
LORETTA HOWARD BILL ALBRECHT BILL YATES
JERRY BOBEL B. FORBUSH OTIS MEKOLESKE
RITA DUNLAP R. HIGNETT E. THOMAS
EARL GOULD JEANETTE BEMIS J. ARNOCZKY
J. BRYANT DON THOMPSON JIM SPARKS
H. BUTCHER CLETE JOHNSON JERRY LACKO
CAROL RATCIL B. CRITOPH E. ADAMS *
J. CRITOPH E. DUSSEL B. SAKAL
G. PALUCH P. MYERS W. MORSE
W. McFADDEN N. SHIVELY

 

 

RETURN to Alumni home page

 

CLICK here to E-Mail with comments or questions
Send your comments or questions to this email address.


04/07/2017